1st XI League Table – Division 2 – 2019

TeampwlcalcnwcntBatPBowlPPenPts
Tintwistle CC430010001315065
Newton CC, Cheshire420010011214060
Hadfield St Andrew's Sports Club CC42101000915051
Hazel Grove CC42101000610043
Stalybridge St Pauls CC41101001514043
Old Glossop CC41201000412033
Birch Vale & Thornsett CC4030100067119
Buxworth CC4030100017015
p - Played, w - Won (10), l - Lost (0), c - Cancelled (7), a - Abandoned (7), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (20), t - Tied (7), BatP - Batting Bonus Points, BowlP - Bowling Bonus Points, Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points