1st XI League Table – Division 3 – 2018

TeampwlcalcnwcntBatPBowlPPenPts
Stalybridge St Pauls CC211720200077870348
Birch Vale & Thornsett CC2113412100848211306
Chapel-en-le-Frith CC211190100054881258
Charlesworth & Chisworth CC219902010607211245
Hollingworth CC2181101010587310228
High Lane CC2171102100516211186
Pott Shrigley CC2161311000606110185
Offerton CC213150300040680159
p - Played, w - Won (10), l - Lost (0), c - Cancelled (7), a - Abandoned (7), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (20), t - Tied (7), BatP - Batting Bonus Points, BowlP - Bowling Bonus Points, Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points