2nd XI League Table – Division 5 – 2018

TeampwlcalcnwcntBatPBowlPPenPts
Old Glossop CC181210203061620317
Hayfield CC181140102060540271
Birch Vale & Thornsett CC181040310058570236
Dinting CC186100002036540190
Hazel Grove CC18690201044470185
Stalybridge St Pauls CC183140100045620144
Compstall CC1817037002626776
p - Played, w - Won (10), l - Lost (0), c - Cancelled (7), a - Abandoned (7), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (20), t - Tied (7), BatP - Batting Bonus Points, BowlP - Bowling Bonus Points, Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points