2nd XI League Table – Division 5 – 2019

TeampwlcalcnwcntradBatPBowlPPenPts
Hadfield St Andrew's Sports Club CC1710321010051642254
Chapel-en-le-Frith CC1711230010033620246
Stalybridge St Pauls CC177512010131561204
Offerton CC178611000131651196
Hazel Grove CC177640000028511176
Compstall CC175732000033484162
Hollingworth CC176640100029432158
Pott Shrigley CC175740010014420154
Charlesworth & Chisworth CC175651000016374141
Dinting CC175840000023320133
Whaley Bridge CC173760100010284106
Buxworth CC171103120001522174
p - Played, w - Won (10), l - Lost (0), c - Cancelled (7), a - Abandoned (7), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (20), t - Tied (7), rad - Rain Affected Draw (7), BatP - Batting Bonus Points, BowlP - Bowling Bonus Points, Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points