1st XI League Table – Division 3 – 2018

TeampwlcalcnwcntBatPBowlPPenPts
Stalybridge St Pauls CC11820100041440172
Birch Vale & Thornsett CC11621110041420157
Charlesworth & Chisworth CC11540101030360143
Chapel-en-le-Frith CC11650000030480138
Hollingworth CC116500000404810138
Offerton CC11360200023370104
Pott Shrigley CC11371000033330103
High Lane CC1128010002427078
p - Played, w - Won (10), l - Lost (0), c - Cancelled (7), a - Abandoned (7), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (20), t - Tied (7), BatP - Batting Bonus Points, BowlP - Bowling Bonus Points, Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points