1st XI League Table – Division 3 – 2018

TeampwlcalcnwcntBatPBowlPPenPts
Stalybridge St Pauls CC32001000910046
Birch Vale & Thornsett CC32010000105042
Offerton CC32001000510042
Pott Shrigley CC3111000069032
Chapel-en-le-Frith CC31200000215027
Charlesworth & Chisworth CC3110100017025
High Lane CC3020100088023
Hollingworth CC30300000713020
p - Played, w - Won (10), l - Lost (0), c - Cancelled (7), a - Abandoned (7), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (20), t - Tied (7), BatP - Batting Bonus Points, BowlP - Bowling Bonus Points, Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points