2nd XI League Table – Division 5 – 2019

TeampwlcalcnwcntBatPBowlPPenPts
Hadfield St Andrew's Sports Club CC430010001515067
Pott Shrigley CC43001000815060
Stalybridge St Pauls CC42101000915051
Offerton CC42101000914050
Compstall CC42101000715049
Hazel Grove CC42101000814049
Chapel-en-le-Frith CC42101000813048
Hollingworth CC41201000311031
Whaley Bridge CC4020200033020
Charlesworth & Chisworth CC4020200003017
Dinting CC4030100014012
Buxworth CC4030100012010
p - Played, w - Won (10), l - Lost (0), c - Cancelled (7), a - Abandoned (7), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (20), t - Tied (7), BatP - Batting Bonus Points, BowlP - Bowling Bonus Points, Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points