2nd XI League Table – Division 5 – 2019

TeampwlcalcnwcntradBatPBowlPPenPts
Hadfield St Andrew's Sports Club CC2114321010069842332
Chapel-en-le-Frith CC2114230020046770324
Offerton CC2111711000139832251
Stalybridge St Pauls CC219712010136741247
Hazel Grove CC218940000033631203
Hollingworth CC218840100036574197
Pott Shrigley CC217940010020562192
Charlesworth & Chisworth CC217851000021556182
Compstall CC2151032100037554173
Dinting CC2151140010024370159
Whaley Bridge CC216860100019446159
Buxworth CC211133130001525177
p - Played, w - Won (10), l - Lost (0), c - Cancelled (7), a - Abandoned (7), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (20), t - Tied (7), rad - Rain Affected Draw (7), BatP - Batting Bonus Points, BowlP - Bowling Bonus Points, Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points