2nd XI League Table – Division 5 – 2019

TeampwlcalcnwcntradBatPBowlPPen
Chapel-en-le-Frith CC139210010029520
Hadfield St Andrew's Sports Club CC138311000041542
Offerton CC137401000128521
Stalybridge St Pauls CC135402010125441
Hazel Grove CC137510000028470
Compstall CC135512000033433
Pott Shrigley CC135610010014420
Charlesworth & Chisworth CC135521000016344
Dinting CC135710000023320
Hollingworth CC134620100019332
Whaley Bridge CC13273010009234
Buxworth CC131911100014211
p - Played, w - Won (10), l - Lost (0), c - Cancelled (7), a - Abandoned (7), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (20), t - Tied (7), rad - Rain Affected Draw (7), BatP - Batting Bonus Points, BowlP - Bowling Bonus Points, Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points