2nd XI League Table – Division 5 – 2018

TeampwlcalcnwcntBatPBowlPPenPts
Birch Vale & Thornsett CC32001000810045
Old Glossop CC22000000910039
Hayfield CC3210000089037
Dinting CC31200000613029
Hazel Grove CC3120000058023
Stalybridge St Pauls CC20200000310013
Compstall CC201010000209
p - Played, w - Won (10), l - Lost (0), c - Cancelled (7), a - Abandoned (7), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (20), t - Tied (7), BatP - Batting Bonus Points, BowlP - Bowling Bonus Points, Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points