2nd XI League Table – Division 5 – 2018

TeampwlcalcnwcntBatPBowlPPenPts
Old Glossop CC9700101037360170
Hayfield CC10730000038340142
Birch Vale & Thornsett CC9510210028260118
Dinting CC10450001021320113
Hazel Grove CC10450100027300104
Stalybridge St Pauls CC918000002334067
Compstall CC906021002114148
p - Played, w - Won (10), l - Lost (0), c - Cancelled (7), a - Abandoned (7), lcn - Team Conceded (0), wcn - Opposition Conceded (20), t - Tied (7), BatP - Batting Bonus Points, BowlP - Bowling Bonus Points, Pen - Penalty Points, Pts - Points